ROZPIS VŠECH MISTROVSKÝCH ZÁPASŮ

JARO 2016 - ROZPIS DOMÁCÍCH ZÁPASŮ

SO 26.3. 10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - SK Předměřice
    15,00 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - SK Vitana Byšice
NE 27.3. 10,30 Dorost SK Pěčice - SK Bakov n.J.
ST 30.3. 16,30 Žáci SK Pěčice - SK Bakov n.J.
SO 2.4. 10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - SK Chotětov
    12,30 Žáci SK Kostelní Hlavno - SK Bakov n.J.
    16,30 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - Sokol Pěčice
NE 3.4. 10,30 Dorost SK Kostelní Hlavno - SK Bakov n.J.
8.4. 16,30 Garda Benátky nJiz - SG Bakov
SO 9.4. 16,30 A-tým SK Kosmonosy - SK Bakov n.J.
NE 10.4. 8,30 Žáci 7+1 SK AKUMA MB - SK Bakov n.J.  
    9,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - SK Horky
    11,00 Dorost SK Bakov n.J. - SK Jivina
    16,30 B-tým SK Kosmonosy B - SK Bakov n.J. B
SO 16.4. 10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - SKP MB
    16,30 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - SK Záryby
NE 17.4. 10,30 Žáci DBSK - SK Bakov n.J.
    10,30 Dorost SK Skalsko - SK Bakov n.J.
    16,30 B-tým SK Bakov n.J. B - SKP MB
SO 23.4. 13,30 Mini Turnaj v Bakově    
    17,00 A-tým FK Neratovice B - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 B-tým FC Sporting MB - SK Bakov n.J. B
NE 24.4. 9,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - SK Luštěnice
    10,30 Žáci 7+1 Sporting MB - SK Bakov n.J.  
    11,00 Dorost SK Bakov n.J. - FK Dobrovice
SO 30.4. 8,30 Žáci SK Kosmonosy - SK Bakov n.J.
    10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - SK Žerčice
    17,00 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - SK Lužec n.L.
NE 1.5. 10,30 Dorost SK Doubrava - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 B-tým SK Bakov n.J. B - SK Březno
SO 7.5. 17,00 A-tým SK Řepín - SK Bakov n.J.
NE 8.5. 8,30 Žáci 7+1 SK Pěčice - SK Bakov n.J.  
    9,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - SK Akuma MB
    17,00 B-tým SK Řepov - SK Bakov n.J. B
SO 14.5. 10,30 Žáci 7+1 SK Chotětov - SK Bakov n.J.  
    10,30 Dorost FK Krnsko  - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - SK Labský Kostelec
NE 15.5. 10,30 Žáci SK Horky - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 B-tým SK Bakov n.J. B - SK Bělá p.B. B
PO 16.5. 17,00 Garda SG Bakov - SG MSK
SO 21.5. 10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - SK AKUMA MB
    10,15 A-tým Sokol Ovčáry - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 B-tým SK Jivina - SK Bakov n.J. B
NE 22.5. 9,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - DBSK
    11,00 Dorost SK Bakov n.J. - Sokol Kněžmost
ST 25.5. 17,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Předměřice - SK Bakov n.J.  
    17,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - SK Pěčice
SO 28.5. 8,30 Žáci 7+1 SKP MB - SK Bakov n.J.  
    10,30 Dorost SKP MB - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - Slavoj St.Boleslav
NE 29.5. 10,30 Žáci SK Luštěnice - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 B-tým SK Bakov n.J. B - Sokol Nová Ves
SO 4.6. 10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - Sporting MB
    17,00 A-tým FC Mělník - SK Bakov n.J.
NE 5.6. 9,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - SK Kosmonosy
    11,00 Dorost SK Bakov n.J. - SK Židněves
    17,00 B-tým DBSK B - SK Bakov n.J. B
10.6. 17,00 Garda SG D.Bousov  - SG Bakov
SO 11.6. 9,30 Žáci SK Akuma MB - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 A-tým SK Bakov n.J. - DBSK
NE 12.6. 10,30 Žáci 7+1 SK Žerčice - SK Bakov n.J.  
    10,30 Dorost SK Zdětín - SK Bakov n.J.
    17,00 B-tým SK Bakov n.J. B - SK Klášter n.J. 
SO 18.6. 10,00 Žáci 7+1 SK Bakov n.J.   - SK Pěčice
    10,15 A-tým TJ Klíčany - SK Bakov n.J.
NE 19.6. 9,00 Žáci SK Bakov n.J. - SK K. Hlavno
    11,00 Dorost SK Bakov n.J. - Čechie Čejetice
    17,00 B-tým SK Bakov n.J. B - SK Doubrava